Red Arrow Down

Alle Clubmeister des Golfclubs Bad Nauheim

Damen

2015 Helga Laboy
2014 Céline Marchand
2013 Céline Marchand
2012 Dr. Ursula Reuter
2011 Gertrud Schubert
2010 Severine Jäger
2009 Severine Jäger
2008 Severine Jäger
2007 Elisa Ruhnau
2006 Ingeborg Wiche
2005 Julia Kühne
2004 Ingeborg Wiche
2003 Ingeborg Wiche
2002 Ingeborg Wiche
2001 Julia Kühne
2000 Ingeborg Wiche
1999 Ingeborg Wiche
1998 Barbara Fischer
1997 Julia Kühne
1996 Julia Kühne
1995 Julia Kühne
1994 Barbara Fischer
1993 Barbara Fischer
1992 Barbara Fischer
1991 Barbara Fischer
1990 Tina Fischer
1989 Tina Fischer
1988 Barbara Fischer
1987 Tina Fischer
1986 Tina Fischer
1985 Tina Fischer
1984 Kirsten Hölzer
1983 Kirsten Hölzer
1982 Kirsten Hölzer
1981 Barbara Fischer
1980 Kirsten Hölzer
1979 Kirsten Hölzer
1978 Barbara Fischer
1977 Barbara Fischer
1976 Barbara Fischer
1975 Barbara Fischer
1974 Elisabeth von Behm
1973 Barbara Fischer
1972 Elisabeth von Behm
1971 Gaby Bielang
1970 Elisabeth von Behm
1969 Elisabeth von Behm
1968 Elisabeth von Behm
1967 Elisabeth von Behm
1966 Elisabeth von Behm
1965 Kitty Vergölst
1964 Elisabeth von Behm
1963 Elisabeth von Behm
1962 Kitty Vergölst
1961 Inge Cellarius
1960 Inge Cellarius
1959 Kitty Vergölst
1958 Inge Cellarius
1957 Inge Cellarius
1956 Inge Cellarius

Herren

2015 Marc vom Hagen
2014 Marc vom Hagen
2013 Marc vom Hagen
2012 Marc vom Hagen
2011 Steffan Zugsbradl
2010 Marc vom Hagen
2009 Marc vom Hagen
2008 Steffan Zugsbradl
2007 Marc vom Hagen
2006 Marc vom Hagen
2005 Steffan Zugsbradl
2004 Marc vom Hagen
2003 Marc vom Hagen
2002 Marc vom Hagen
2001 Thomas vom Hagen
2000 Christian Althaus
1999 Christian Althaus
1998 Thomas vom Hagen
1997 Marc vom Hagen
1996 Marc vom Hagen
1995 Marc vom Hagen
1994 Marc vom Hagen
1993 Marc vom Hagen
1992 Stephan Fischer
1991 Marc vom Hagen
1990 Marc vom Hagen
1989 Thomas vom Hagen
1988 Riccardo Cocilovo
1987 Klaus Hölzer
1986 Klaus Hölzer
1985 Ulrich Zilg
1984 Horst Walter
1983 Klaus Hölzer
1982 Ulrich Zilg
1980 Rudi Meindl
1979 Gerd Petermann
1978 Gerd Petermann
1977 Rudi Meindl
1976 Gerd Petermann
1975 Gerd Petermann
1974 Rudi Meindl
1973 Rudi Meindl
1972 Horst Walter
1971 Horst Walter
1970 Horst Walter
1969 Horst Walter
1968 Willibald Walter
1967 Rudi Meindl
1966 Rudi Meindl
1965 Karl- Heinz Grund
1964 Rudi Meindl
1963 Rudi Meindl
1962 Rudi Meindl
1961 H. Denger
1960 Rudi Meindl
1959 Rudi Meindl
1958 Rudi Meindl
1957 Richard Reil
1956 Hubert Vergölst

Seniorinnen

2015 Birgid Scherer
2014 Inge Georg
2013 Dr. Ursula Reuter
2012 Dr. Ursula Reuter
2011 Dr. Ursula Reuter
2010 Ingeborg Wiche
2009 Ingeborg Wiche
2008 Dr. Ursula Reuter
2007 Ingeborg Wiche
2006 Ingeborg Wiche
2005 Brigitte Schaab
2004 Ingeborg Wiche
2003 Ingeborg Wiche
2002 Ingeborg Wiche
2001 Brigitte Schaab
2000 Ingeborg Wiche
1999 Helga Löffler
1998 Ingeborg Wiche
1997 Helga Löffler
1996 Ingeborg Wiche
1995 Ingeborg Wiche
1994 Ingeborg Wiche
1993 Liselotte Stadler
1992 Helga Löffler
1991 Helga Löffler
1990 Gerda Kratzsch
1989 Wilma Plain
1988 Helga Löffler
1987 Gisela Pauly
1986 Ursula Ochs
1985 Anneliese Draheim
1984 Anneliese Draheim
1983 Ulrike Reutter
1982 Johanna Heil
1980 Anneliese Draheim
1979 Anneliese Draheim
1978 Annemarie Nickles-Kempa
1976 Anneliese Draheim

Senioren

2015 Rolf Knihs
2014 Rolf Knihs
2013 Klaus Hölzer
2012 Günter Spiegelberg
2011 Rolf Knihs
2010 Rolf Knihs
2009 Klaus Hölzer
2008 Rolf Knihs
2007 Rudolf Meindl
2006 Rudolf Meindl
2005 Rolf Knihs
2004 Rudolf Meindl
2003 Rudolf Meindl
2002 Rudolf Meindl
2001 Rudolf Meindl
2000 Klaus Hölzer
1999 Horst Schreiber
1998 Horst Walter
1997 Horst Walter
1996 Karl Heinz Grund
1995 Horst Walter
1994 Rudolf Meindl
1993 Horst Materna
1992 Rudolf Meindl
1991 Richard Philipp
1990 Willibald Walter
1989 Kurt Meier to Bernd
1988 Kurt Meier to Bernd
1987 Kurt Meier to Bernd
1986 Kurt Meier to Bernd
1985 Dr. Dieter Dorff
1984 Kurt Meier to Bernd
1983 Gerd Bosseck
1982 Heinz Klickowitz
1981 Heinz Klickowitz
1980 Ottmar Scheuring
1979 Dr. Wilhelm Heil
1978 Heinz Klickowitz
1977 Martin Kalen
1976 Heinz Klickowitz

Jugend (w)

2015 Franziska Schnoor
2014 Céline Marchand
2013 Céline Marchand
2012 NN
2011 NN
2010 NN
2009 NN
2008 Elisa Ruhnau
2007 Elisa Ruhnau
2006 Severine Jäger
2005 Elisa Ruhnau
2004 Frederike Raschke

Jugend (m)

2015 Dominik Schubert
2014 Dominik Schubert
2013 Janick Lienau
2012 Dominik Schubert
2011 Luke Robin Wallner
2010 Patrick-Keno Kilian
2009 Luke Robin Wallner
2008 Florian Patzak
2007 Patrick-Keno Kilian
2006 Marcel Kellner
2005 Marcel Kellner
2004 Marcel Kellner
2003 Robert Schmalfuss
2002 Carsten Kellner
2001 Carsten Kellner
2000 Carsten Kellner
1999 Fabian Meier
1998 Carsten Kellner
1997 Richard Timo Schmidt
1996 Oliver Böhm
1995 Henrik Schulz
1994 Dennis Beste
1993 Christian Althaus
1992 Florian Kuhn
1991 Sebastian Grund